• ROSTER

    Edmonton CREW - Breaking Ground Committee

    [Return to Top]
    Search Result
  • ROSTER

    Edmonton CREW - Bylaw Review Committee

    [Return to Top]
    Search Result
  • Education Committee

  • ROSTER

    Edmonton CREW - Education Committee

    Chapter Chair
    Law
    Witten LLP
    (780)428-0501
    [Return to Top]
    Search Result
  • Committee Members


    CHAIR: Sharon Ohayon
    (Witten LLP)
    Laura Bradley
    (Manulife)
    Marlene Aasen
    (RBC)          
    Vivian Manasc 
    (Manasc Isaac Architects)
    Cathy Farnell
     (Witten LLP)
    Marilyn Bianchini
    (Energy Engine)
    Sherry Schluessel 
    (Procura Real Estate Service)
    Linda Tourond 
    (Aerco Industries)     


  • Events Committee

  • ROSTER

    Edmonton CREW - Events Committee

    Chapter Chair
    Office Furniture
    Solutions Business Interiors
    (780)638-2761
    [Return to Top]
    Search Result
  • Committee Members

    CHAIR:  Shanna Dorsch
    (Solutions Business Interiors)
    CO-CHAIR: Laurie Snider
    (Edgewise Interiors)     
    Hillary Lumme
    (Katz Group)
    Catherina Gendall
    (Bentall Kennedy)
    Christine Johnson
    (Trace Associates)     
    Jacqueline Thoman
    (MHPM Projects)           
    Tiffany Lorenz
    (Nearctic Property Group)
       

     

  • Future Leaders Committee

  • ROSTER

    Edmonton CREW - Future Leaders Committee

    Chapter Chair
    Brokerage - Leasing
    Stantec
    780-969-1012
    Chapter Co-Chair
    Brokerage - Retail
    CBRE, Inc.
    (780)229-4694
    [Return to Top]
    Search Result
  • Committee Members

    CHAIR: Jennifer Linton
    (Avison Young)
    Sarah Heppinstall (MHPM) Kathy Johnston Umbach
    (Human Dimensions Licensed Interior Design Services)
    Lorraine Miller
    (Artis REIT)
    Christine R. Zwozdesky
    (University of Alberta - Real Estate Services)
         

     

  • Marketing/Communications Committee

  • ROSTER

    Edmonton CREW - Communications Committee

    Chapter Chair
    Engineering
    Krahn Group
    (587)335-3815
    [Return to Top]
    Search Result
  • Committee Members

    CHAIR: Angela Wu-Kemp
    (Colliers)
    CO-CHAIR: Natalia Pakin-Amer
    (Riddell Kurczaba)
    Tiffany Lorenz
    (Nearctic Property Group)     
    Graham McMillian
    (Evolution Presentation Technologies)

     

  • Membership Committee

  • ROSTER

    Edmonton CREW - Membership Committee

    Chapter Chair
    Administration
    Avison Young
    (780)702-5834
    [Return to Top]
    Search Result
  • Committee Members

    Hilary Lumme
    (Katz Group)
    Aileen Savage
    (Avison Young)
    Karen Dyberg
    (Dyberg Insurance Group)

     

  • Past Presidents Circle

  • ROSTER

    Edmonton CREW - Past Presidents Circle

    [Return to Top]
    Search Result
  •  

    Jill Sheward
    (Brownlee LLP)
    Twyla Purschke
    (Colliers)
    Marg Sebzda
    (Canada ICI)
    Christine R. Zwozdesky
    (Alexson Solutions Inc)
     

     

  • Sponsorship Committee

  • ROSTER

    Edmonton CREW - Sponsorship Committee

    Chapter Chair
    Finance
    RBC Royal Bank
    (780)448-6745
    Chapter Co-Chair
    Law
    Felesky Flynn LLP
    (780)643-3069
    [Return to Top]
    Search Result
  • Committee Members

    CHAIR: Francesca Mastrobuono
    (TD)
    CO-CHAIR: Michelle Millard
    (Felesky Flynn LLP)
    Esther Ohayon
    (Alberta Government)
    Mary Ford 
    (BDO)